General Chemistry Office Hours Held in Room 321C DLC (course)
Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00AM - 9:00 AM | Bou Dargham (45L) Pak (45R) |
Kelly (45R) Abhyankar (20L, 46L) |
Fares (20L) Armstrong (46L) Galley (46L) Bou Dargham (45L) |
Kelly (45R) Armstrong (46L) |
Zheng (45R) |
9:00AM - 10:00 AM | Kirk (45R) Farst (46R) Pak (45R) |
Abhyankar (20L, 46L) | Fares (20L) Galley (46L) |
Tan (46L) Liu (45R, 9:30AM) Neary (45L) He (45L, 9:30) |
Mishra (46R) Zheng (45R) |
10:00AM - 11:00 AM | Kirk (45R) Fu (45R) Farst (46R) Engstrand (50L) Maradzike (45L) |
Blanchard (46L) Zhang (46L) Bryant (45L) |
Perng (46R) | Liu (45R, 10:30AM) Neary (45L) Rose (45L) Bryant (45L) |
Mishra (46R) Engstrand (50L) |
11:00AM -12:00 PM | Fu (45R) Foltz (45R) Yi (46R) Maradzike (45L) |
W.Wang (46L) Xu.Li (45R) Zhang (46L) |
Foltz (45R) Perng (46R) Sternisha (45L, 11:30) Ogden (45R) |
Xu.Li (45R) Sternisha (45L, 11:30) Rose (45L) Johnson (45L) |
|
12:00PM - 1:00 PM | Shomo (45L) Yi (46R) Kieber(45L, 12:15) Dilbeck(45L, 12:15) Seidler(45L, 12:15) |
Myers (46R, 12:30) Beasley (45R) W.Wang (46L) |
Tan (46L) Ogden (45R) Kieber(45L, 12:15) Dilbeck(45L, 12:15) Seidler(45L, 12:15) |
Johnson (45L) Macias (45L) |
Lengyel (45L) |
1:00PM - 2:00 PM | Shomo (45L) | Myers (46R, 1:30) Beasley (45R) Vasquez 45L) |
Evans (45L) Vasquez (45L) Macias (45L) Vasquez 45L) |
Vakil (45R, 1:30PM) Lengyel (45L) Bandak (45L) He (45L) |
|
2:00PM - 3:00 PM | X. Li (45L) Jeffcoat (46R) Fultz (50L) |
Diefenbach (45R) Alamo (46R) Williams (45L) |
X. Li (45L) Fultz (50L) |
Bindra (45R) Contreras (45L) Evans (45L) Su (45L) Williams (45L) |
Syme (46L) Vakil (45R, 2:30PM) |
3:00PM - 4:00 PM | Peek (45L) Jeffcoat (46R) Portillo (45L) Salvati (45L) |
Diefenbach (45R) Alamo (46R) |
Peek (45L) Portillo (45L) Salvati (45L) |
Eaton (50L) Bindra (45R) Contreras (45L) Su (45L) Andrade(45R) |
|
4:00PM - 5:00 PM | Blanchard (46L) | Bandak (45L) | Syme (46L) | Eaton (50L) Andrade(45R) |
Organic, Analytical, Physical and Biochemistry Office Hours (location, course)
Time | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00AM - 9:00 AM | Kramer (321C DLC,2200L) Hariri (130 DLC, 3023C) |
Morrison (416 HTL, 2211L) Hariri (130 DLC, 3023C) |
Evoniuk (610 DLC, 2210R) Nakouzi (416 HTL, 4410L) |
Morrison (416 HTL, 2211L) | |
9:00AM - 10:00 AM | Hubley (416 HTL, 2211L) Carnevale (416 HTL, 3120L) Groat (130 DLC, 4053G) Harris (130 DLC, 2211R) |
Arico (416 HTL, 2211L) Gray (416 HTL, 2211L) |
Hubley (416 HTL, 2211L) Zhao (416 HTL, 4410L) Groat (130 DLC, 4053G) Evoniuk (610 DLC, 2210R) Nakouzi (416 HTL, 4410L) |
Vallega (130 DLC, 3023C) Burnett (416 HTL, 2211L) |
|
10:00AM - 11:00 AM | Carnevale (416 HTL, 3120L) Meisner(618 DLC, 2210R, 10:30) Surmaitis (130 DLC, 3023C) Burnett (416 HTL, 2211L) |
Arico (416 HTL, 2211L) Batsomboon (416 HTL, 2211L, 10:30AM) Gray (416 HTL, 2211L) |
X. Zhang (416 HTL, 2211L) Zhao (416 HTL, 4410L) Surmaitis (130 DLC, 3023C) |
Arias (416 HTL, 4130L, 10:45AM) Hrudka (612 DLC, 2210R) Maity (416 HTL, 2211L) |
Herbert (416 HTL, 4410L) Hoang (616 DLC, 2210R) Brassard (416 HTL, 2200L) Vallega (130 DLC, 3023C) |
11:00AM -12:00 PM | Young (416 HTL, 3120L) | Ghoussoub (416 HTL, 4130L) Batsomboon (416 HTL, 2211L, 11:30AM) Barsoum (130 DLC, 2211L) |
Silver (130 DLC, 2211R, 11:15AM) X. Zhang (416 HTL, 2211L) Kapur (130 DLC, 4053G) |
Kapur (130 DLC, 4053G) Arias (416 HTL, 4130L, 11:45AM) Gutsev (419 HTL, 2211L, 11:30) |
Silver (130 DLC, 2211R, 11:15AM) Herbert (416 HTL, 4410L) Maity (416 HTL, 2211L) |
12:00PM - 1:00 PM | Young (416 HTL, 3120L) | Ghoussoub (416 HTL, 4130L) Slegeris (416 HTL, 2211L, 12:30) |
Hughes (130 DLC, 2211R) Gutsev (419 HTL, 2211L, 12:30) |
Williams (548 DLC, 3023C, 12:30) | |
1:00PM - 2:00 PM | Gagnier (612 DLC, 2210R, 1:30PM) Jiang (416 HTL, 4130L) |
Slegeris (416 HTL, 2211L, 1:30) | Jiang (416 HTL, 4130L) | Hughes (130 DLC, 2211R) | Omran (130 DLC, 3023C, 1:30) Williams (548 DLC, 3023C, 1:30) |
2:00PM - 3:00 PM | Daykin (130DLC, 2211R) | Brassard (416 HTL, 2200L) | Omran (130 DLC, 3023C, 2:30) | ||
3:00PM - 4:00 PM | Ramsubhag (613 DLC, 2211R) Zhan (416 HTL, 4130L) |
Delgado (616 DLC, 2210R, 3:30PM) Ji (130 DLC, 4053G) Pruitt (416 HTL, 2211L) |
Daykin (130DLC, 2211R) Y.Wang (416HTL, 2211L) Ji (130 DLC, 4053G) Zhan (416 HTL, 4130L) Delgado (616 DLC, 2210R, 3:30PM) |
Kaya (416 HTL, 2211L) | |
4:00PM - 5:00 PM | Pruitt (416 HTL, 2211L) | Y.Wang (416HTL, 2211L) | Kaya (416 HTL, 2211L) | ||
5:00PM - 6:00 PM |